Ime i prezimeSpolKlubDržava
1Biljana Lukic BuricfHrvatska
2Vlado ŠćurmINDHrvatska
3Kristian TomičićmHrvatska
4Felina Anić fIndHrvatska
5Sanda GržinićfPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
6SANDRO Benazićmind.hrvatska
7Igor MilićmHrvatska
8Ana MatićfSD ProteusHrvatska
9Saša JuršićmHrvatska
10Robert BertetićmIndHrvatska
11Jure MajdičmTK Inles Riko RibnicaSlovenija
12Simona Dolinar MajdičfTK Inles Riko RibnicaSlovenija
13Tomaž MajdičmTK Inles Riko RibnicaSlovenija
14Lorand NemethmLAZHungary
15Milorad JelenićmTeam 128Croatia
16Armida JelenićfTeam 128
17Zlatko TodorićmIndividualnoHrvatska
18Ivan Jendruša m
19Marta Grubić Paver fAK Fit Hrvatska
20Sandi DrandićmBale-ValleHrvatska
21Slaven PavletićmAK RikaHrvatska
22Marija SuboticfRouting d.o.o. Banja LukaBiH
23Ivan LekomBale-ValleHrvatska
24Paola Eva LekofBale-ValleHrvatska
25Srđan BožićmS-printHrvatska
26Morena ŠeperovićfIndividualnoHrvatska
27Ana Maria BožacfAk MedulinHrvatska
28Luka Kučerkam/Hrvatska
29Minja SavovićfElite cinditioningHrvatska
30Snježana BrščićfCroatia
31Vladimir KatanarmSD ProteusCroatia
32Toni BrožićmSD ProteusCroatia
33Toni DrandicmHrvatska
34Mauricio FornažarmHrvatska
35Viktorija Banko VrtačićfRun&FunHrvatska
36Sandra ErmanfIstRunHrvatska
37Sandi LuksicmTk. Albona ExtremeCroatia
38Vinko PočanićmSD PROTEUSHrvatska
39Jasminka M.arinčić ŠtifanićfINDCroatia
40Siniša ŠtifanićmINDCroatia
41Davorka Vacka JuhasfHrvatska
42TATJANA ZAVAŠNIKfDR MOLSlovenija
43Paolo MofardinmHrvatska
44Goran DellabernardinamIndCroatia
45Filip GmazmHrvatska
46Iva Žufić GmazfHrvatska
47Petar ĐurićmŠkola trčanja ViškovoHrvatska
48Tajana ZafirovfŠkola trčanja ViškovoHrvatska
49Leana PaulišićfPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
50Andrea ĆusfPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
51Nataša BenčićfPazinski sprintićiHrvatska
52Silvia Sošić KasapovićfISTRunHrvatska
53Slobodan GojkomPocasni krugHrvatska
54GRACIJELA GRUBIŠAfPAZINSKI SPRINTIĆICroatia
55Elvis KrajcarmCroatia
56Marko IkicamNandoCroatia
57Ivan LoncarmTrickeriHR
58Alen KocijančićmNandoCroatia
59Massimo BožićmHrvatska
60Robert VošćonmHrvatska
61Jenny UjcicfSD ProteusHrvatska
62Nina KarlićfIsTRunHrvatska
63Luka ŠpanjolmSD ProteusHrvatska
64Biljana Slivarfind.Hrvatska
65GREGA DOLINARmSlovenija
66TIHOMIR MIKIĆmHrvatska
67Robert BobonjmVk MedulinHrvatska
68Ranko GrkovićmIstrunHrvatska
69Toni DujmovićmIndividualacHrvatska
70Mateo VošćonmHrvatska
71Santina Savić-SeifertfIstRunHrvatska
72Vladimir Savić-SeifertmIstRunHrvatska
73Tamara KatavicfISTRunHrvatska
74Tanja BlagonjicfISTRunHrvatska
75Mario FrišmIndHrvatska
76Barbara JurićfHrvatska
77IVANA FRANČULA MODRČINfHrvatska
78Tea ModrcinfHrvatska
79Robert-Lorenzo MorićmVK AdriacoHrvatska
80Iva RinčičfIndHrvatska
81Nini LegovićmSD ProteusHrvatska
82Rudolf BriškimAK RikaHrvatska
83Patricia PutinjafMM treningHrvatska
84Tomislav PifarmVK MedulinHrvatska
85Edi PašićmSRK Running FoxCroatia
86Daniela BiffisfFincantieri WartsilaItalia
87Giacomo SchiavonmFincantieri WartsilaItalia
88Dean BrebrićmOcr CroatiaCroatia