Ultra

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Maksimilian KorotajLos Pollos HermanosHrvatska
2 Duško BrdarOlimpik UmagHrvatska
3 Alen PaliskaSRK AlbaCroatia
4 Domagoj GalkowskiZagrebačka Treking ŠkolaHrvatska
5 Ivan SlukanSPK OnsightCroatia
6 Ronald KorotajLos Pollos HermanosHR
7 Elvis SalamonSRK albaHrvatska
8 Vedran KovačićOlimpik UmagCroatia
9 Robert FlegarTK PulaPakistan
10 Antonio Chiavalon SRK PulsCroatia
11 Nikola ZidaricNu3sportHrvatska
12 Marko MilevojStezavac BujskiHrvatska
13 Marina MelonOlimpik UmagHrvatska
14 Marko TomićStezavac BujskiHrvatska
15 Marko NovakUltra trail RibnicaSlovenija
16 Borko ZuganSRK RikaHrvatska
17 Boris ErženŠOKSlovenija
18 Martin ZidarićSrk Rika/Nu3sport/SD TrickeriHrvatska
19 Pavle KruljacSRK ALBA LABINHrvatska
20 Dorotea KutlešaAK MaksimirCroatia
21 Branko TomisicSRK SutivanacCroatia
22 Natalk PilatHrvatska
23 Paula VrdoljakAK SLJEMEHrvatska
24 Tomislav KolacAK SljemeRH
25 Vedran KovačićOlimpik UmagHrvatska
26 Tomislav VukOK VihorHrvatska
27 Jakov ŠuranIND4LIFECro
28 Marko PletikosaAK SljemeHrvatska
29 Marko MastrovicAK LiburnijaCroatia
30 Vlasta MastrovicAK LiburnijaCroatia
31 Nataša Rogić JukopilaSRK AlbaHrvatska

Challenger

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Denis MirkovicSRK PULSHrvatska
2 TAJANA živkovićAK SLJEMEhr
3 Gregor JeromenSD RibaSlovenia
4 Tina JeromenSD RibaSlovenia
5 Robert MarinacKibnrHrvatska
6 Nives MarinacKibnrHrvatska
7 Klaudio JuričićGTT - SRK RikaHrvatska
8 Denis KrizmanićSRK AlbaHrvatska
9 Anđelko KecmanHrvatska
10 Robert MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
11 Nives MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
12 Andrea ManzinSRK Pulshrvatska
13 Vanja VukičevićSrk PulsCroatia
14 Marin MatejčićSD TrickeriHrvatska
15 Vlado FrankovićPD Skitaci Hrvatska
16 Vedran UjčićRV out od officeIstarska
17 Dalibor UkotaSRK PULSHrvatska
18 Danijel Moretti SRK PULS Hrvatska
19 Andrej TekovićHrvatska
20 Ljubomir JurišićHrvatska
21 Dragan KlapčićSRK PulsHrvatska
22 Ervin RadulovićNacho VidalHrvatska
23 Jasmina VojnikovićINDCroatia
24 Koljka ScoriaIndHrvatska
25 Sanda RupilloHrvatska
26 Tena Vincetić PD SkitaciHrvatska
27 Kristina LjevarSrk AlbaCroatia
28 Tedi BabićPD Lisina MatuljiHrvatska
29 Damir GrižančićK.I.D.S.Hrvatska
30 Valentino FlegoindHrvatska
31 Ivana BelobrajićHrvatska
32 Robert DeakSrk pulsCroatia
33 Marino SaricSrk pulsCroatia
34 Dubravko MiloticCroatia
35 Dragan KrivičićJeremijaSlovenia
36 Natali PilatHrvatska
37 Inis ĐapoHrvatska
38 Siniša Ramić3TrekeraCroatia
39 Ivan LoncarSD Trickeri PazinHR
40 Marko JakšićAK SljemeHrvatska
41 Bojana Alavuk PustijanacDSR Run&FunHrvatska
42 Ana Pavicic KaseljHrvatska
43 Vanja BiondićHrvatska
44 Ivan PauletićDSR Run & FunHrvatska
45 Žuža Gotesman DSRRun&FunHrvatska
46 Damir BlaškovićDSR Run&FunHrvatska
47 Roberto BačićHrvatska
48 Lara Jurčić-MatoševićDSR Run&FunHrvatska
49 Buić DejanDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska
50 Vesna VareškoDSR Run & FunHrvatska
51 Bojan JovanovićCroatia
52 Brečević DraganHrvatska
53 Rajić ŽanaAK SljemeHrvatska
54 Eduard BrečevićSrk AlbaHrvatska
55 Lukačić IvanDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska
56 Ivana Novak StefanovićHrvatska
57 Klaudija MarčenićHrvatska
58 Igor DučakStražilovoSlovenia
59 Krivičić SnežanaJeremijaSlovenia
60 Rudan BarbaraKIBNRHRVATSKA
61 Igor RudanKIBNRHRVATSKA
62 sandi cvitićSRK SutivanacHrvatska
63 Martinović SandraHR
64 Berač MirjanaOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA
65 Marjan Đurašković RadetikioRv out of officeIstarska
66 Bonaca DamirHrvatska
67 Vanja ModrušanHrvatska
68 Fabris MilovanHrvatska
69 Vozila RaulK. I. D. SHrvatska
70 Prenz IgorRun&FunRH
71 Damir DelićSrk PulsHrvatska
72 Prodan TediSRD Uzbrdica Hrvatska
73 Loren Rogovic Hrvatska
74 Karmen RadetikioSrk PulsCroatia
75 Kovačić VedranOLIMPIK UMAGHrvatska
76 LEITNER KRISTIJANPoljska
77 Andrea StankovićHrvatska
78 Rakar TeaShepavciCroatia
79 Jurcan RonaldShepavciCroatia
80 Sandro LjubičićCroatia
81 Mohorovičić VedranPower teamHrvatska
82 Išić PetraSRK PULSHrvatska
83 Klaudio BarkovicKibrnHrvatska
84 Igor Fabris3TrekeraHrvatska
85 Marko DudicOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
86 Lidia MoharicHrvatska
87 Kolac MiroslavAk SlijemeHrvatska

Fun & run

Ime i prezimeKlubDržava
1 Elvis GlavičićHrvatska
2 Emir JakupovićJAKI Labradors running teamCroatia
3 edo baksaFaxtel Team KutinaHrvatska
4 Robert MarinacKIBNRHrvatska
5 Robi FonovićHrvatska
6 Gabrijela GvozdanovićBooyzekHrvatska
7 Vedran ĐukićBooyzekHrvatska
8 Vedran KosPD "Skitaci" - LabinHrvatska
9 Irena VukmanovINDHrvatska
10 Saša Rot ZankolaOlimpik UmagHrvatska
11 Marko MeštrovićHrvatska
12 Ana Ružić
13 Helena BlazicAK MedulinHrvatska
14 Jasmina CarekSrk PulsHr
15 Dijana Volkmer KrajinaIndividualnoHrvatska
16 Filip LisacFoxRunCroatia
17 Elvis PozzeccoOlimpik umagIstra
18 Alan JelenovićHrvatska
19 TANJA FABRISDSR RUN &FUN PULAHRVATSKA
20 Tea Janko BevandićDSR Run & Fun PulaHrvatska
21 Horvat IvaHrvatska
22 Jokanović MajaPD Glas IstreHrvatska
23 Pozzecco ElvisOlimpik umagIstra
24 Ketrin VelicOlimpik Umag/SAK FIT ZapresicHrvatska
25 Pekas EminaHrvatska
26 KLAUDIO AntončićHRVATSKA
27 Beletić RafaelaHrvatska
28 Nežić MilaHrvatska
29 Ivana BarcanecHrvatska
30 Maja DordevicHrvatska
31 Emili Marion MerleTorpedo RunnersHrvatska
32 Maksimilian MerleTorpedo RunnersHrvatska
33 Jelenković DavidHrvatska
34 Kostadinović NikolinaHrvatska
35 Nina LadavacBosonogo društvo za sportsku umjetnostHrvatska
36 Ivan GojmeracHrvatska
37 Baxter TimUK
38 Poropat GoranIndHrvatska
39 VIKTOR PIJEROVOLIMPIK UMAGhrvATSKA
40 NENSI PIJEROV-hrvatska
41 Pavelin Marina Hrvatska
42 Goran ButkovićKuda idu divlje svinjeHrvatska