Ime Spol Klub Država
1Olga
Soshnikova
f#BetterMeHrvatskaCroatia
2Ljubomir
Jurišić
mInfinitusHrvatska
3Jagoda
Jurišić
fHrvatska
4Dora
Mlinarić
findHrvatska
5Mihovil
Budanko
mindHrvatska
6branislav
rubcic
mhrvatska
7Lučano
Sošić
mTK Albona Extreme LabinHrvatska
8Manuel
Simic
mHR
9Natasa
Smodek
fHR
10Sanja
Bonaca
fRun&FunHrvatska
11Alma
Krožnjak
fHrvatska
12Igor
Krožnjak
mHrvatska
13Bojana
Kukec
fTorpedo runnersHrvatska
14Damir
Bukša
mTorpedo runnersHrvatska
15Kristina
Afrić
fHrvatska
16JASMINKA
GOLJA
fTorpedo RunnersCroatia
17Vladimir
Bosnić
mIndividualHtvatska
18Kristina
Radovan
fHr
19Elizabet
Radovan
fHr
20Roberto
Ritossa
mHrvatska
21Irvin
Beviakva
mIndHr
22Davor
Petrović
mCroatia
23Petko
Drakulić
mInd. VrbovskoHrvatska
24Sendi
Beviakva
fIndHr
25Ljiljana
Dokupil
f#BetterMeHrvatskaHrvatska
26Kristina
Jurić
fSd Trickeri / Šrk VitaHrvatska
27Duje
Jurić
mSd Trickeri / Šrk VitaHrvatska
28Ivan
Kernjus
mTk Tar-VabrigaHrv
29Kristina
Marković
fTorpedo runnersCroatia
30Mario
Marković
mCroatia
31Emma
Fornažar
fTK PulaHrvatska
32Mauricio
Fornažar
mTK PulaHrvatska
33Nicole
Fornažar
fTK PulaHrvatska
34Ivor
Pulic
mHrvatska
35Vedran
Pamić
mhrvatska
36Rinat
Pamić
mhrvatska
37Primož
Kosmač
mSlovenija
38Alenka
Kosmač
fSlovenija
39Sanela
Križmanić
fSD TrickeriHrvatska
40Mauricio
Križmanić
mSD TrickeriHrvatska
41Melisa
Šupuk
fHrvatska
42Roberto
Ritossa
mHrvatska
43Entoni
Širol
mSD TrickeriHrvatska
44Matej
Lacković
mINDCroatia
45Anita
Lacković
fAK SljemeCroatia
46Luka
Lacković
mINDCroatia
47MARTINA
KORLEVIĆ
fHRVATSKA
48PAOLO
KORLEVIĆ
mHRVATSKA
49Nina
Milovanović
fIndividualHrvatska
50Sandra
Vido
fCroatia
51Žan
Vido
mCroatia
52VJEKOSLAV
VIDO
mCroatia
53Gordana
Ćosić
fHrvatska
54Irena
Scrignar
fCroatia
55Marko
Jelic
mInfinitusCroatia
56Ines
Rajnović
fIndHrvatska
57Marin
Rajnović
mIndHrvatska
58Goran
Rajnović
mIndHrvatska
59Monika
Hojsak
fHrvatska
60Andrea
Ban
fAK KvarnerHrvatska
61Marko
Maćešić
mHrvatska
62Veljko
Grbeša
mHrvatska
63Branka
Grbeša
fHrvatska
64Marin
Vidan
mSD TrickeriHrvatska
65Elvis
Pozzecco
mOlimpik umagCroatia
66Monika
Peršić
fTK Albona ExtremeHrvatska
67Robi
Peršić
mTK Albona ExtremeHrvatska
68Jasmin
Mehić
fHrvatska
69Ana
Mehić
fHrvatska
70Ljubica
Zdjelar
fOlimpikHrvatska
71Aleksandar
Milosevic
mOlimpikHrvatska
72Igor
Babic
mOlimpik UmagHrvatska
73Snježana
Hauzler Babić
fOlimpik UmagHrvatska
74Mirjana
Hauzler
fHrvatska
75Vedran
Mohorovičić
m#powerteamHR
76Igor
Prodan
mHR
77David
Selar
mhrvatska
78Toni
Selar
mhrvatska
79Suzana
Laković
fHrvatska
80Drazen
Brodaric
mHr
81Irena
Brodaric
fHr
82Vilijam
Mendiković
mTk Tar - VabrigaHrvatska
83Dženifer
Mikašinović
fHrvatska
84Silvano
Mikašinović
mHrvatska
85Deni
Erik
mHrvatska
86Maurizio
Nišlić
mHrvatska
87Ana
Žužić
findhrvatska
88Marino
Jurcan
mindHrvatska
89Antonio
Ban
mAK KvarnerHrvatska
90Tomislav
Brnčić
m#powerteamHrvatska
91Tanja
Bulić Jurić
findHrvatska
92Almir
Tvrtković
mTk Tar-VabrigaHrvatska
93Marijan
Brlecic
mTK SwibirHR
94Rudi
Sinožić
mTk tar vabrigaHrvatska
95Aleksandar
Popović
mIstrakopHrvatska
96Tena
Sakar Vukić
fAk Dinamo ZrinjevacHrvatska
97Ketrin
Velić
fOlimpik UmagHrvatska
98Daniel
Krajcar
mHrvatska
99Maja
Stranić Grah
fHrvatska
100Aleksandar
Grah
mHrvatska
101Dolores
Matković
fHrvatska
102Daniel
Matković
mHrvatska
103Petar
Brodarič
mHrvatska
104Ana
Brajković
fHrvatska
105Dubravka
Ćosić
fHrvatska
106Mario
Vukić
mVukoviHrvatska
107Eduard
Brečević
mSrk AlbaHrvatska
108Goranka
Grbić Brečević
fSrk AlbaHrvatska
109Jelena
Manzin Istvanovic
mTrcaonaHrvatska
110Sanja
Kresina
fHrvatska
111Ivana
Rajko
fHrvatska
112Miloš
Ivković
mHrvatska
113Tihana
Hajdinjak Novak
fAustria
114Renato
Žic
mHrvatska
115Vedran
Novak
mAustrija
116Goran
Šojat
mPerpetuum mobileHrvatska
117Nikolina
Šojat
fPerpetuum mobileHrvatska
118Mladen
Kerin
mTk Tar-VabrigaHrvatska
119Rafaela
Kerin
fHrvatska
120Filip
Andrašić
mCroatia
121Martina
Naranđa
fCroatia
122Luka
Brodaric
mL teamHrvatska
123Ana
Ljubas Žic
fHrvatska
124Melita
Pongrac
fHrvatska
125Aldo
Plukavec
mHrvatska
126Dajana
Jurčić
fHrvatska
127Emrah
Tahirović
mSRK PulsHrvatska
128Aleks
Časar
m-Slovenia
129Ana Marija
Časar Hribljan
f-Slovenia
130Sebastjan
Cardinale
m-Slovenia
131Dalibor
Petech
mTK PulaHR
132Aleksandra
Petech
fHR
133Diego
Žužić
mHrvatska
134Katarina
Vojnović
fHrvatska
135Toni
Miletić
mIndividualacCroatia
136Korado
Bertetić
mindRH
137Robert
Bertetić
mSD TrickeriRH
138Luka
Kljajic
mDsr UljanikHrvatska
139Matija
Modrušan
mind
140Mauro
Kalac
mindRH
141David
Kalac
mindRH
142Nikoleta
Vale
fIndividualHrvatska
143DAMIR
BONACA
mHRVATSKA
144VANJA
MODRUŠAN
fHRVATSKA
145KREŠIMIR
SUŠILOVIĆ
mAK MAKSIMIRHrvatska
146Renato
Žgomba
mind.hrvatska
147Bruno
Flego
mOlimpik UmagHR / SLO
148Mirjana
Berač
fOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA
149Igor
Prenz
mSRK PulsRH
150Bojan
Buić
mHrvatska
151Andreja
Buić
fHrvatska
152Koraljka
Renier Valinčić
fHrvatska
153Bernard
Valinčić
mHrvatska
154Moris
Valinčić
mHrvatska
155Josip
Komparić
mSRK PulsHrvatska
156Anna
Druzeta
fBelarus
157Stiven
Sinožić
mHrvatska
158Ilinka
Pulić
fHrvatska
159EMA
GOLJA
fCarolina 3,2,1Croatia
160Lovorka
Tikvicki
findividualnoHrvatska
161Dalibor
Bastijančić
mDVD KanfanarHrvatska
162Moreno
Pinter
mCeoatia
163Marjan
Košeto
mHrvatska
164Sandra
Košeto
fHrvatska
165Jasmina
Devović Grudić
fCroatia
166Amanda
Tomac
fHrvatska
167Ivan
Vuletic
mAK KvarnerCroatia
168Josipa
Vuletic
fCroatia
169Sanjin
Vuletic
mCroatia
170Samir
Grudić
mCroatia
171Endi
Širol
mSD TrickeriHrvatska
172Karlo
Kirinčić
mTK PulaHrvatska
173Danijela
Kirinčić
find.Hrvatska
174Bruno
Kirinčić
mind.Hrvatska
175Vera
Zidar
fOlimpik UmagHrvatska
176Ivan
Kostešić
mHrvatska
177Saša
Simić
mHrvatska
178Andreja
Novak Merčun
fSlovenija
179Amanda
Tomac
fHrvatska
180Vesna
Zečević Bratulić
fHrvatska
181Antonio
Papić
mTK Tar-VabrigaHrvatska
182Martina
Gerbec Matić
fTorpedo RunnersHrvatska
183Vedran
Matić
mIND.Hrvatska
184Martin
Kuhar
mHrvatska
185Leon
Kresina Karačić
mHrvatska
186Suzi
Ladavac
fSd TrickeriHrvatska
187Ronald
Ladavac
mSd TrickeriHrvatska
188Martina
Šajina-Ivetić
fSd TrickeriHrvatska
189Sara
Škifić
fHrvatska
190Lana
Primozic
fHrvatska
191Martin
Čotar
mSD TrickeriHrvatska
192Samanta
Matejčić Čotar
fSD TrickeriCroatia
193Antoni
Šiljeg
mHrvatska
194Nataša
Lakoseljac
f-Hrvatska
195Ladislav
Lakoseljac
m-Hrvatska
196Igor
Tokić
mHrvatska
197Goran
Rukavina
mHrvatska
198Kristina
Rukavina
fHrvatska
199Leonarda
Pavlin
fTK PulaHrvatska
200Josip
Pavlin
mAbacusHrvatska
201Bojan
Dujković
mTK PulaHrvatska
202Renata
Poljanac
fAk SljemeHrvatska
203Igor
Poljanac
mIndHrvatska
204Vlatka
Tokić
fHrvatska
205MAJA
DELBELO
fSLOVENIJA
206MATEJKA
GRBEC
fSLOVENIA
207Alen
Šimić
mHrvatska
208Mirela
Šimić
fHrvatska
209Robert
Flegar
mHr
210Elizabeta
Stoković Flegar
fHr
211Vlado
Frankovic
mPD SkitaciHrvatska
212Tena
Vincetić
fPD SkitaciHrvatska
213Dario
Kuhar
mHrvatska
214Krešo
Lončarić
mŠkola trčanja AK ZabokHrvatska
215Martin
Lončarić
mŠkola trčanja AK ZabokHrvatska
216Dunja
Kuhar
fHtvatska
217Elvis
Muminovic
mNemam clubHrvatska
218Mouna
Kabbaj
fS.D. Popeye Hrvatska
219barbara
Bajc
fslovenija
220Nataša
Virc
fSlovenija
221Anita
Prijatelj
fSlovenija
222Milka
Poljanc
fTrebnjeSlovenija
223Darja
Lazar
fSlovenija
224Emil
Brezac
mCroatia
225Valter
Ardalic
mCroatia
226Barbara
Verbanac Brezac
fCroatia
227Ranko
Brankovic
mOlimpik UmagHrvatska
228Roko
Dokupil
m#BetterMeHrvatskaCroatia
229Dražen
Remetić
mHrvatska
230Violeta
Hajošević
fHrvatska
231Ostermann
Christian
mAustria
232Ostermann
Cornelia
fAustria
233Viktor
Dravec
mTK PulaCroatia
234Tanja
Jurcan
fAK MAXIMVS POREČHRVATSKA
235Simone
Jurcan
mAK MAXIMVS POREČ
236Ivan
Diklic
fKastelirCroatia
237ĐENI
MOMIĆ
fAK MAXIMVS POREČhrvatska
238ALDO
MOMIĆ
mhrvatska
239KRISTIJAN
POPOVIĆ
mRK POREČhrvatska