Ultra

  Ime Tim Klub Država
1Sandi Milohanić
Nikola Radić
MiNiTK ALBONA EXTREME
SD PROTEUS
Croatia
2Marino Šarić
Robert Deak
DESPASITOSRK-puls
SRK-puls
Croatia
3Marko Dudić
Grega Raj
OK SG ULTRAOK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
4Ervin Radulović
Valter Cetina
Sex Shop BoysiNacho Vidal
Santos
Croatia
5Jure Zmrzlikar
Barbara Jolič
PUSTOLOVEC RAJD BJPustolovec Rajd
Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenia
6Goran Vedernjak
Marko Lukšić
Dobra kapljica
Croatia
7Igor Buić
Vladimir Gnip
B&V TEAM
Croatia
8Ivica Šuran
Kristina Jurić
HAPPY TRICKERSSd Trickeri Pazin
Sd Trickeri Pazin
Croatia
9Franci Soklič
Primož Verbič
ŠD Kettlebells
Slovenia
10Blaž Urbanija
Barbara Novak
Sedemnajstiapril - AmfibijaAmfibija
Naviterra.si
Slovenia
11Alan Buhin
Renata Batur
Sljeme AR TeamAK Sljeme
AK Sljeme
Croatia
12Paula Vrdoljak
Dario Rocco
Outdoors PeopleAK Sljeme
Nu3sport
Croatia
13Denis Bajić
Mladen Karačić
Two ElementsSrk ALBA
Croatia
14Tomaž Cankar
Klemen Udovič
Intersport Pustolovec RAJDPustolovec RAJD
Pustolovec RAJD
Slovenia
15Vasja Jerčič
Nataša Aljančič
Pustolovec Rajd VNPustolovec Rajd
Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenia
16Tine Maljevac
Aleš Osanič
Pustolovec Rajd TAPustolovec Rajd
Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenia
17Kristijan Zrinić
Goran Vorkapić
Adrenalina Alba mix team
Croatia
18Vladimir Gnip
Ervin Radulović
V & R TeamMonte Kope
Nacho Vidal
Croatia
19Damir Delić
Antonio Chiavalon
ZRMANI PO VITRUSRK Puls
SRK Puls
Croatia
20Ana Rumiha
Igor Dorotić
Pokret odmoraPokret odmora
SRK Alba
Croatia
21MARIO PIAZZO
DARIO STEFANI
VENETO TRIATHLON TEAM 1
Italy
22ANDREA MASIERO
ROBERTA PERON
VENETO TRIATHLON TEAM 2
Italy
23Rafko Atelšek
Dejan Tajnik
Pustolovec Rajd DRPustolovec Rajd
Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenia

Light

  Ime Tim Klub Država
1Jaka Kirn
Jernej Zdešar
J&JJ&J
J&J
Slovenia
2Gregor Andrejc
Blaž Miheljak
OK SG LIGHTOK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
3Nastja Raj
Maja Visinski Andrejc
OK SG LADIES 1OK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
4Petja Balažič
Žiga Andrejc
OK SG BLONT4EVEROK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
5Urška Kordiš Miheljak
Tanja Mezga
OK SG LADIES 2OK Slovenj Gradec
OK Slovenj Gradec
Slovenia
6Blaž Grgič
Barbara Buh
One fast one furiousrolanje.eu
rolanje.eu
Slovenia
7Denis Mirković
Danijel Moretti
Puls adventure teamSRK PULS
SRK PULS
Croatia
8Kristina Ljevar
Vanja Vukičević
Alba-PulsSrk Alba
Srk Puls
Croatia
9Sanja Zupančič
Rok Zupančič
Strele v maju
Slovenia
10Vlado Franković
Edis Botić
Rock Caffe LabinPD Skitaci
Croatia
11Valentino Modrušan
Filip Modrušan
croatia apnea
Croatia
12Justin Šajina
Margarita Žgrablić
korak napred
Croatia
13Marija Kalčić
Elvis Kalčić
DD vavek znami Sdrj Pustolovci
Sdrj Pustolovci
Nepal
14Barbara Petranović
Robert Petranović
Ludus Ludus Delnice
Ludus Delnice
Croatia
15Aleš Rink
Barbara Rink
Pustolovec Rajd BAPustolovec Rajd
Pustolovec Rajd
Slovenia
16Matej Krznar
Jan Ažbe Gabrovšek
Janeza
Slovenia
17Tomislav Blažek
Mateo Petrović
Lolek i Bolek KRU
Croatia
18Marko Miljković
Marin Brgić
Superbatman
Croatia
19ALAN ALAGIĆ
IVAN BABIĆ
MUNGOSIKKB
/
Morocco
20Kristian Dragobratovic
Kajfes Ivan
Team Mextender Srk Puls
Croatia
21Aleš Veselič
Aleš Kraljič
Pustolovec Rajd 2XALEŠPustolovec RAJD
Pustolovec RAJD
Slovenia
22NATAŠA GOLF
JASMINA LESKOVEC
Rajd`s happy feetRajd
Rajd
Slovenia

Challenger

  Ime Klub Država
1 Gracijela GrubisaSD TRICKERICroatia
2 Jelić MarkoInfinitusCroatia
3 Natali PilatCroatia
4 Širol EntoniSRD TrickeriCroatia
5 Ujčić VedranRV out of officeCroatia
6 Goran PilatCroatia
7 Denis Krizmanićsrk AlbaCroatia
8 Jakov ŠuranCroatia
9 Damir GrižančićekserkaCroatia
10 Kristina LjevarSrk AlbaCroatia
11 Branko TomišićSRK SutivanacCroatia
12 Vanja VukičevićSrk PulsCroatia
13 Maksimilian KorotajLos Pollos HermanosCroatia
14 Tomislav NižićShakey GravesCroatia
15 Korotaj RonaldLos Pollos HermanosCroatia
16 Aljančič Nataša Pustolovec RajdSlovenia
17 Osanič AlešPustolovec RajdSlovenia
18 Čertanc SašaAlkosiCroatia
19 Maljevac Tine Pustolovec RajdSlovenia
20 Vozila Raul IndCroatia
21 Šuran JakovCroatia
22 Jure ZmrzlikarPustolovec RajdSlovenia
23 Barbara JoličPustolovec RajdSlovenia
24 Zidarić NikolaNu3sport Croatia
25 Vitasović VedranBk AxaCroatia
26 Kaligari Mihaela Kisele NogiCroatia
27 Hek GoranKisele NogiCroatia
28 Dejan BuićDSR "Run&Fun" PulaCroatia
29 Vedran MohorovičićCroatia
30 Gotesman ŽužaDSR Run and FunCroatia
31 Dalibor UkotaSRK PULSCroatia
32 Fabris Igor 3TrekeraCroatia
33 Pauletić IvanDSR Run & FunCroatia
34 Tedi ProdanSRD Uzbrdica Croatia
35 Posinjak IvanKCIPT SamoborCroatia
36 Ana FrangesCroatia
37 Sandro LjubičićGrađevinariCroatia
38 Miroslav MatišićGrađevinariCroatia
39 Bačić RobertoRun&FunCroatia
40 Pavlin JosipAbacusCroatia
41 Jelena RosandićSuper nonićiCroatia
42 Živčić MladenSuper nonićiSlovenia
43 Matić ZrinkaCroatia
44 Zohil MauroSRK SutivanacCroatia
45 Cankar TomažPustolovec RAJDSlovenia

Fun & run

  Ime Klub Država
1 fabris filianCroatia
2 Volkmer Krajina DijanaCroatia
3 Krajina MakCroatia
4 Dejzi BralicIndCroatia
5 Nenad BralicIndCroatia
6 Doris BralicIndCroatia
7 Bruno BralicIndCroatia
8 moretti anjasrk pulsCroatia
9 Zvonko Johny DušanekISTRunCroatia
10 Gradečak Galović MarijaOK KapelaCroatia
11 Tonkovic ZdravkoOK KapelaCroatia
12 Dragan KlapčićSrk PulsCroatia
13 Butković IvanaCroatia
14 Alavuk Pustijanac Bojanarun&funCroatia
15 Damir BlaškovićRun&FunCroatia
16 Rinčić IvaCroatia
17 Išić PetraInd.Croatia
18 Vareško VesnaDSR Run & funCroatia
19 Nikolina Paic PasicCroatia

Obiteljska

  Ime Klub Država
1Slaven Krklješ
Bartol Krklješ
Brzi i žestoki Minionsi...Torpedo runners
Croatia
2Jasmin Pašić
Damiano Pašić

Croatia