Kids trail

1 Grgurević Ivana AK IstraHrvatska2 Pavlina GrgurevićAK IstraHrvatska3 Milohanic LuciaHrvatska4 Dora UjčićindHrvatska5 Noemi KosanovicHrvatska6 Grgurević PetarHrvatska7 Babnik MiaIndHrvatska8 Milevoj AnikaAK AlbonaHrvatska9 Cvijanović NinaHrvatska10 Cvijanović NoaHrvatska11 Košeto DavidHrvatska12 Košeto LukaHrvatska13 Gojko StefanHrvatska14 Gojko MilicaHrvatska15 Ana ZorkoSd TrickeriHrvatska16 Arian DamijanićZujaliceHrvatska17 Juraj ĆusZujaliceHrvatska18 Lukas BojićZujaliceHrvatska19 Patrik BojićZujaliceHrvatska20 Ana PitoskiZujaliceHrvatska21 Lucija PilatZujaliceHrvatska22 Jura PilatZujaliceHrvatska23 Ian MatikaZujaliceHrvatska24 Paolo RusacZujaliceHrvatska25 Patrik RusacZujaliceHrvatska26 Ema ŠuranZujalice / TrickeriHrvatska27 Arsenie Antun ZecZujaliceHrvatska28 Maja HreljaZujaliceHrvatska29 Dora SironićZujaliceHrvatska30 Tonka JuričićZujaliceHrvatska31 Ana LakačaZujaliceHrvatska32 Stefan PrekaljZujaliceHrvatska33 Izabela ModrušanZujaliceHrvatska34 David DamijanićZujaliceHrvatska35 Tea DamijanićZujaliceHrvatska36 Toni KrulčićZujaliceHrvatska37 Tonka NefatZujaliceHrvatska38 Luka BaašaZujaliceHrvatska39 Mara PilatZujaliceHrvatska40 Martin TomišićZujaliceHrvatska41 Mia PilatZujaliceHrvatska42 Noa ŠuranSd TrickeriHrvatska43 Tara Spremo HodžićSD TrickeriCroatia44 Suri Spremo HodžićSD TrickeriCroatia45 Robi BaničićZujaliceHrvatska46 Tonka LončarSD TrickeriHr47 Ana IvetićSD TrickeriRepublika Hrvatska48 Leni BrečevićAk MedulinHrvatska49 Tea ŠaponjaHrvatska50 Petra ŠaponjaHrvatska51 Lucija Šišović LadavacNemaHrvatska52 Nicole elmira JurmanCroatia53 Paulo KrižmanicSD TrickeriHrvatska54 Sandro KrižmanićSD TrickeriHrvatska55 David KrstićSD Trickerihrvatska56 Ema Surijan Surijan Team Hrvatska57 Petar Lenček/hrvatska58 Benedikt PalićAK IstraHrvatska59 Marul LergaIndHrvatska60 Ivor Jurcan Triatlon klub Pula Hrvatska 61 Vida JurčićZujaliceHrvatskaTRAIL 17,5km1 Vretenar GabrijelHrvatska2 Ukota DaliborSRK PULSHR3 Emir JakupovićInternational police assos. IstraHrvatska4 Dodić BojanRecreativo Rov.SeloHrvatska5 Ladavac Nina6 filian fabrishr7 Filip LisacFoxRunHrvatska8 Pilat NataliHrvatska9 Nivosel DeanOlimpik umagHrvatska10 Kovačić VedranOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA11 ĆUS KOVAČIĆ TISAOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA12 Nuić IvaOlimpik UmagHrvatska13 Vojniković JasminaINDHrvatska14 Dunja Leka BrozićOlimpik UmagHrvatska15 Grubisa GracijelaSD TrickeriHr16 Bonaca SanjaRun&FunHrvatska17 Barać Dobran AnaRun and funHrvatska18 Iva FlahRun&FunHrvatska19 Ingrid KalcicDSR RUN&FUNHrvatska20 Zohil MauroSRK SutivanacHrvatska21 Sokač SuzanaDSR Run&Fun/IPA IstraHrvatska22 Ostović GordanaDSR Run&Fun/IPA IstraHrvatska23 Renato SurijanSurijan TeamHrvatska24 Natalija GlavinićOlimpik UmagHrvatska25 Dubravko MiloticHR26 Benčić AnaOlimpik UmagCroatia27 Meštrović MarkoHrvatska28 Božić SrđanSD TrickeriHrvatska29 Zidaric NikolaNu3sportHrvatska30 Kaligari MihaelaHrvatska31 Nuić MarkoOlimpik UmagHrvatska32 Hek GoranKisele nogiHrvatska33 Špelić RobertoOlimpik UmagHrvatska34 Loncar IvanSD TrickeriHR35 Denis BrozićOlimpik UmagHrvatska36 Šuran JakovIstra37 Kukulj DubravkaSRK AlbaHrvatska38 Beviakva SendiHr39 Portner AntunOlimpik UmagHrvatska40 Tea RakarHrvatska41 Jurcan RonaldHrvatska42 Slobodan GojkoPocasni krugHrvatska43 Lukšić SandiTk. Albona ExtremHrvatska44 Benjamin GuštinHrvatska45 Marin BabnikSRK ALBAhrvatska46 Sandra MartinovićHrvatska47 Marko TomićOlimpik UmagHrvatska48 Mirjana Frantal JadreškoHrvatska49 Marko MilevojOlimpik UmagHrvatska50 Roberto BasiacoOlimpik UmagHrvatska51 Ketrin VelićOlimpik UmagHrvatska52 haris vojnikovicindHrvatska53 VEDRANA KLIMANRH54 Roberto BačićRun&FunHrvatska55 Dejan BuićDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska56 Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA57 Darko KajfešTK PulaHrvatska58 Mani PlastićTK PulaHrvatska59 Mauricio KrizmanicSD TrickeriHrvatska60 Suzana LakovicHrvatska61 Josip PavlinABACUS TEAMCroatia62 Iva Rogulj HreljaTK PULAHRVATSKA63 Massimo HreljaTK PULAHRVATSKA64 DANIJELA ĆOSIĆTK PULSHRVATSKA65 VANESA Peruško TopicTK PULAHRVATSKA66 Daniel VidanSAD TrickeriHrvatska67 Marijan PaulišićHrvatska68 Andrea StankovićIndividualHrvatska69 Nenad MilohanićHrvatska70 Luka VišićGSUHrvatska71 Andrei Zvonimir CrnkovićGSUHrvatska72 Antonela BašićHrvatska73 Lea HekHrvatska74 Duško BrdarOlimpik UmagHrvatskaTRAIL 5,8km1 Ukota DaliborSRK PULSHR2 Emir JakupovićInternational police assos. IstraHrvatska3 Dodić BojanRecreativo Rov.SeloHrvatska4 Ladavac Nina5 filian fabrishr6 Filip LisacFoxRunHrvatska7 Pilat NataliHrvatska8 Nivosel DeanOlimpik umagHrvatska9 Kovačić VedranOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA10 ĆUS KOVAČIĆ TISAOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA11 Nuić IvaOlimpik UmagHrvatska12 Vojniković JasminaINDHrvatska13 Dunja Leka BrozićOlimpik UmagHrvatska14 Grubisa GracijelaSD TrickeriHr15 Bonaca SanjaRun&FunHrvatska16 Barać Dobran AnaRun and funHrvatska17 Iva FlahRun&FunHrvatska18 Ingrid KalcicDSR RUN&FUNHrvatska19 Zohil MauroSRK SutivanacHrvatska20 Sokač SuzanaDSR Run&Fun/IPA IstraHrvatska21 Ostović GordanaDSR Run&Fun/IPA IstraHrvatska22 Renato SurijanSurijan TeamHrvatska23 Natalija GlavinićOlimpik UmagHrvatska24 Dubravko MiloticHR25 Benčić AnaOlimpik UmagCroatia26 Meštrović MarkoHrvatska27 Božić SrđanSD TrickeriHrvatska28 Zidaric NikolaNu3sportHrvatska29 Kaligari MihaelaHrvatska30 Nuić MarkoOlimpik UmagHrvatska31 Hek GoranKisele nogiHrvatska32 Špelić RobertoOlimpik UmagHrvatska33 Loncar IvanSD TrickeriHR34 Denis BrozićOlimpik UmagHrvatska35 Šuran JakovIstra36 Kukulj DubravkaSRK AlbaHrvatska37 Beviakva SendiHr38 Portner AntunOlimpik UmagHrvatska39 Tea RakarHrvatska40 Jurcan RonaldHrvatska41 Slobodan GojkoPocasni krugHrvatska42 Lukšić SandiTk. Albona ExtremHrvatska43 Benjamin GuštinHrvatska44 Marin BabnikSRK ALBAhrvatska45 Sandra MartinovićHrvatska46 Marko TomićOlimpik UmagHrvatska47 Mirjana Frantal JadreškoHrvatska48 Marko MilevojOlimpik UmagHrvatska49 Roberto BasiacoOlimpik UmagHrvatska50 Ketrin VelićOlimpik UmagHrvatska51 haris vojnikovicindHrvatska52 VEDRANA KLIMANRH53 Roberto BačićRun&FunHrvatska54 Dejan BuićDSR "Run&Fun"Hrvatska55 Mirjana BeračOLIMPIK UMAGHRVATSKA56 Darko KajfešTK PulaHrvatska57 Mani PlastićTK PulaHrvatska58 Mauricio KrizmanicSD TrickeriHrvatska59 Suzana LakovicHrvatska60 Josip PavlinABACUS TEAMCroatia61 Iva Rogulj HreljaTK PULAHRVATSKA62 Massimo HreljaTK PULAHRVATSKA63 DANIJELA ĆOSIĆTK PULSHRVATSKA64 VANESA Peruško TopicTK PULAHRVATSKA65 Daniel VidanSAD TrickeriHrvatska66 Marijan PaulišićHrvatska67 Andrea StankovićIndividualHrvatska68 Nenad MilohanićHrvatska69 Luka VišićGSUHrvatska70 Andrei Zvonimir CrnkovićGSUHrvatska71 Antonela BašićHrvatska72 Lea HekHrvatska73 Duško BrdarOlimpik UmagHrvatskaTeam race1Sandro Ljubičić
Miroslav MatišićGrađevinariHrvatska2Entoni Širol
Endi ŠirolBig brothersHrvatska3Marko Lukšić
Goran VedernjakDobra kapljicaHrvatska4Nikola Radić
Goran MilohanićPicugiCroatia5Ivan Kernjus
Ivan DiklićTeam ZvanićiHrvatska6Ronald Korotaj
Maksimilian KorotajLos Pollos HermanosHR7Stefan Weidlich
Igor ĐokićTeam AlbaHrvatska8Sandi Milohanić
Ivana PuškarićHakuna MatataCroatia9Marija kalčić
Elvis Kalčić Nepal in the morningNepal10Milko Zec
Jana Benvegnu LebanZeko zeko hop hopHrvatska11Žeželić Boris
Fućak DaliborGtHrvatska12Danijel Nurkic
Adis MahmutovicCresHrvatska13ANA ŽUŽIĆ
MARINO JURCANCUKAR I KAFEHRVATSKA14Marko Mastrović
Ivan BlečićGlup i gluplji drugi nastavakEthiopia15Ivana Kinkela
Tomislav BrnčićTeam KokolinaHrvatska16Valentin Rimanić
Renato ŽgombaČokolada i kakaoCroatia17Vedran Mohorivičić
Petko DrakulićPROBLEMATIČNIHrvatska18Ivan Kajfeš
Ervin RadulovićMasturbatori kontra rukomHrvatska19Goran Krstić
Ivica ŠuranTrickeri 208Hrvatska20Vedran Ujčić
Nadan KosanovićČELAVAC I BEZ KOSEIstra21Daniel Krajcar
Zoran BaričevićValežiHrvatska22Roberto Baričević
Mauro BarbieriBaljaniHrvatska23Robert Flegar
DanijelKunjadiHr24Karlo Brajković
Sandi BažonNINĐEHrvatska25Nenad Labinjan
Sebastijan LabinjanZakon braćeHrvatska26Frederic-ivan silconi
Franko MarušićVodenjaciHrvatska27Iva Božac
Tomislav MarasKatrkadHrvatska28Mišel Mošnja
Alen PokrajacDuo KARAMAJIHrvatska29Dino Udovičić
Kristina OpatićŠizika i Majstor FantazHrvatska30NENAD CARIĆ
TINO SMOKOVIĆKALAFATI31Alfred Širol
Martian Šajina IvetićKonj(ado) TeaMRepublika Hrvatska32Ervin Jagatić
Tomislav BlažekNapaka++Hrvatska33Alan Toncinic
Ivan RadolovicFavorit(i) Hr34Toni Banko
Vedran PilatBrzi i zedniHrvatska35Eduard Brecevic
Igor ZaharijaKrupna divljačHrvatska36Sanjin Srdoč
Goran PilatVisoki plavi dugokosi deckiHrvatska37Natali Pilat
Livio BrajkovićNever give upHrvatska38Emina Smajlović
Mia ŽagarGuskiceHrvatska39Siniša Seferović
Petra RimanićUpiši ime timaHrvatska40David Ujčić
Albert IvančićSIMENTALCIHrvatska41Lana Tušek Vedernjak
Rozana VeselicaChicken WingsHrvatska42Suzi Ladavac
Ronald LadavacLadavciHrvatska43Josipa Rigo
Paolo RigoRigoCroatia44Tomica Kolenko
Saša DundovićTeam Rodeo i Decathlon RijekaHrvatskaS45Matej Modrušan
Goran Modrušan2/3 modriceHR46Dragan Brečević
Marko CerovacDiMHR

  Ime Klub Država
  Ime Klub Država
  Članovi Klub Država
  Članovi Tim Klub Država